Sep102019

Joe and Craig Show, September 10, 2019 #237

by jc | Playlists


ARTIST TITLE ISRC
The Box Tops The Letter USAR10201773
The Buckinghams Susan USSM11502431
Classic IV Spooky Y99980000059
Etta James Tell Mama USMC16746347
The Foundations Baby, Now That I’ve Found You GBAJE6700118
Gladys Knight I Heard It Through The Grapevine USUM70736538
John Fred and His Playboys Judy In Disguise US2Y30628554
Martha and the Vandellas Jimmy Mack USUM70845716
Marvin Gaye Ain’t Nothing Like The Real Thing USQY51396405
Brenton Wood Oogum Boogum USRHD0610063
BJ Thomas Hooked On A Feeling FR6V82036488
Derek Cinnamon USSM10109622
Diana Ross Love Child USMO16882616
The Foundations Build Me Up Buttercup USA560821126
Gary and His Playboys Sealed With A Kiss USESK1315684
Grass Roots Midnight Confession USA561003809
Jeannie C Riley Harper Valley PTA USSM11802666

Add a comment

Comments RSS

Leave a Reply